Stacy Volden
Title 1
Elementary School
608-763-2161
Bernice Koelker
Maintenance
High School
608-763-2161
Christa Abell
District Secretary
Administration
608-763-2162
Julie Adrian
Special Education Teacher
608-763-2161
Melanie Arensdorf
Kindergarten Teacher
608-763-2161
Jan Baker
Librarian
608-763-2161
Craig Bierman
School Board Member - Clerk
608-763-4057
Suzy Bierman
Classroom Aide
Elementary School
608-763-2161
Dakota Bockenhauer
Industrial Arts Teacher
608-763-2161
Trevor Bohn
English Teacher
High School
608-763-2161
Edwin Boneske
Band Director/Teacher
608-763-2161
Kirstin Boneske
Choir Director/Teacher
608-763-2161
Tracy Brunton
AG Teacher / FFA Advisor
608-763-2161
Kurt Cohen
District Administrator
Administration
608-763-2162
Becky Cohen
Math Teacher and Social Media Director
High School
608-763-2161
Tammy Cooley
Pupil Services Director
Administration
608-763-2162
Brett Cummins
4th Grade Teacher
608-763-2161
Matthew Eastlick
Science Teacher
608-763-2161
Jason Edge
Physical Education & Health Teacher
608-763-2161
Ryne Emler
School Board Member - CESA 3 Representative
608-778-2393
Megan Ferrell
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
608-763-2161
Melissa Flanagan
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
608-763-2161
Amy Foote
School Counselor
608-763-2161
Jason Fry
English Teacher
608-763-2161
Ben Gavinski
School Board Member - Vice President & WASB Representative
608-778-7390
Elissa Granger
Middle School Teacher
Middle School
608-763-2161
Chealsey Hampton
Special Education Aide
608-763-2161
Mary Hawes
IMC Teaching Assistant
608-763-2161
Tiffany Helmke
SEL Coach
Elementary School
608-763-2161
Debra Hutchcroft
Social Studies & History Teacher
608-763-2161
Mitchel Jahnke
Special Education Teacher
608-763-2161
Missy Kliebenstein
School Board Member
608-763-4016
Charlie Liechty
Science Teacher
608-763-2161
Zack Lynn
Business Education Teacher
608-763-2161
Curt McMahon
School Board Member - President
608-763-2866
Mariah Meier
Special Education Teacher
608-763-2161
Kristen Montgomery
Spanish Teacher
High School
608-763-2161
Donita Evans
Food Service
608-763-2161
Jolene Murray
Math Teacher
608-763-2161
Lisa Nihles
Speech Therapist
608-763-2161
Cassandra Okey
1st Grade Teacher
608-763-2161
Keith Oyen
IT Director
608-763-2161
Jamie Pierce
Maintenance Director
608-763-2161
Tammy Reuter
District Bookkeeper
608-763-2162
Julie Reuter
Special Education Aide
608-763-2161
Jenny Richardson
School Board Member
608-220-8178
Pam Schneider
Food Service
608-763-2161
Kelsey Schonhoff
2nd Grade Teacher
608-763-2161
Jenna Schroeder
4K Teacher
608-763-2161
Amy Siegert
Library Coordinator / 6th Grade Teacher
608-763-2161
Mark Siegert
Physical Education & Athletic Director
608-763-2161
Tricia Steiner
Special Education Aide
608-763-2161
Dana Straka
Occupational Therapist
608-763-2161
Tami Jo Taylor
Middle/High School Secretary
High School
608-763-2161
Michelle Tranel
Elementary Office Secretary
Elementary School
608-763-2161
Chris Troester
Maintenance
608-763-2161
Peggy Udelhoven
School Board Member - Treasurer
608-763-4697
Mike Uppena
PK-12 Principal
608-763-2161
Millie Uppena
3rd Grade Teacher
608-763-2161
Kelsie Urbain
PK-12 Art
608-763-2161
Jennifer Wagner
Food Service Director
608-763-2161
Jill Wunderlin
Special Education Aide
608-763-2161